English (Health Institutions)
psychiatric rehabilitation centre [correct]; psychiatric rehabilitation center [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Établissements de santé)
centre de réadaptation psychiatrique [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.