English (Citizenship and Immigration)
readmission to the issuing country; re-admission to the issuing country
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
réadmission dans le pays d’origine [nom féminin]
Spanish (Ciudadanía e inmigración)
readmisión en el país de emisión [nom féminin]