English (Transfer of Personnel; Organization Planning; Commercial Fishing)
DFO's Internal Reallocation Exercise
French (Mobilité du personnel; Planification d'organisation; Pêche commerciale)
exercice de réaffectation interne du MPO [non officiel, nom masculin]