English (Emergency Management)
re-assignment directive [correct]
OBS: Term officially recognized by the Emergency Preparedness Committee.
French (Gestion des urgences)
ordre de réaffectation [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terme adopté par le comité d’uniformisation de la protection civile.