English (Electronics; Wheeled Vehicles (Military); Tracked Vehicles (Military))
electronic realignment [correct]
CONT: ... Helmholtz cage in antenna is undergoing an electronic realignment.
French (Électronique; Véhicules à roues (Militaire); Véhicules chenillés (Militaire))
réalignement électronique [nom masculin]