English (Currency and Foreign Exchange)
bring currencies to new levels
OBS: bring currencies to new levels: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
réaligner les monnaies
OBS: réaligner les monnaies : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.