English (Electronics)
relocate [verbe]
CONT: Courses of the range stations listed below have been relocated as follows (Inf. Circ. 0/41/48)
French (Électronique)
réaligner
CONT: Les faisceaux de radiophare indiqués ci-dessous ont été réalignés comme suit : [...]