English (Federal Administration)
departmental representative [correct]
CONT: Departmental representatives are required to co-operate with the conduct of client inspections and accommodate designated inspectors during the inspection.
French (Administration fédérale)
représentant du Ministère [correct, nom masculin]; représentant ministériel [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Les représentants du Ministère doivent collaborer à la réalisation des inspections demandées par le client et faciliter la tâche des inspecteurs désignés pendant l'inspection.