English (Citizenship and Immigration; Special-Language Phraseology)
support the attainment of such demographic goals [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
concourir à la réalisation des objectifs démographiques [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.