English (Private Law)
substantial completion/occupancy
CONT: The preliminary project schedule shall be as follows; ... substantial completion/occupancy shall be 14 weeks after the contract has been awarded ....
French (Droit privé)
quasi-achèvement des travaux/occupation [nom masculin]
CONT: Les étapes de réalisation doivent être les suivantes.(...) Quasi-achèvement des travaux/occupation : 14 semaines après l'attribution du contrat(...)