English (Federal Administration)
trail boss
CONT: Evaluation of trail boss concept Credit program managers for their work. If they do well, they're given a bigger project.
French (Administration fédérale)
réalisations du gestionnaire [nom féminin, pluriel]
CONT: Concept d’évaluation des réalisations du gestionnaire.