English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration; Special-Language Phraseology)
Tier One achievements [correct]
OBS: Usually used in the plural.
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
réalisations du Volet un [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Habituellement utilisé au pluriel.
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.