English (Public Administration (General); Citizenship and Immigration)
deliver the program [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Administration publique (Généralités); Citoyenneté et immigration)
exécuter le programme [correct]; réaliser le programme [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.