English (Informatics)
augmented reality-powered [correct, adjectif]; AR-powered [correct, adjectif]
CONT: AR-powered shopping applications provide a unique purchasing experience to shoppers, help them in taking faster decisions, increase conversions, and ensure an all-time profitable business.
French (Informatique)
reposant sur la réalité augmentée [correct, adjectif]; reposant sur la RA [correct, adjectif]