English (Land Mines; Supply (Military))
mine resupply party
OBS: B-GL-361-009/FP-003, Mines and Booby Traps, Part 2.
French (Mines terrestres; Approvisionnement (Militaire))
groupe de réapprovisionnement en mines [proposition, nom masculin]