English (Law of Security)
resurity; resurety; reinsurance of sureties
CONT: For resurity, the GSR [Gross Solvency Ratio] is equal to the amount of liabilities for sureties retained by the company and market retention ratio.
French (Droit des sûretés)
réassurance de caution [proposition, nom féminin]