English (Various Industries)
merchantable scrap; merchantable waste
OBS: merchantable waste or scrap recovered from the destruction of
French (Industries diverses)
rebuts marchands; déchets marchands
OBS: les déchets ou rebuts marchands récupérés après la destruction de... D4-10