English (Restaurant Equipment)
vegetable table [correct]
CONT: Vegetable Table. ... Bin wells perforated for air circulation. Unit has two removable dirt trays ...
French (Équipement (Restaurants))
table à légumes [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Table à légumes [...] Huches perforées pour faciliter la circulation d’air, et tiroirs à rebuts.