English (Aeroindustry)
sluing assembly operation [correct]
OBS: The complete source code is MECAR-SE-210E,1970,1,22-31-0,501
French (Constructions aéronautiques)
commande de recalage rapide
OBS: Le code de source complet est MECAR-SE-210F,1972,1,22-31-0,1501