English (Information Processing (Informatics); Artificial Intelligence)
recomputation [correct]
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Intelligence artificielle)
recalcul [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Recalcul intelligent.
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática); Inteligencia artificial)
recálculo [correct, nom masculin]