English (Probability (Statistics); Statistical Graphs and Diagrams)
summary table [correct]
CONT: A summary table is almost invariably the result of boiling down information contained in one or more reference tables, although upon occasion a summary table may be based ... upon one or more other summary tables.
French (Probabilités (Statistique); Diagrammes et graphiques (Statistique))
tableau sommaire [correct, nom masculin]; tableau récapitulatif [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: On appelle tableau récapitulatif un tableau groupant la matière d’une collection de tableaux partiels.
Spanish (Probabilidad (Estadística); Diagramas y gráficos estadísticos)
cuadro recapitulativo [nom masculin]