English (Rail Transport Operations)
recapitulative list of non AWB shipment
OBS: AIFR DK.TS, 1/77, K.05.30.
French (Exploitation (Transport par rail))
bordereau récapitulatif des envois à découvert
OBS: AIFR-DK. TS 1/77, K.05.30 3