English (Foreign Trade)
registered exporter
OBS: registered exporter: term extracted from the Softwood Lumber Agreement Between the Government of Canada and the Government of the United States of America (2006).
French (Commerce extérieur)
exportateur recensé [nom masculin]
OBS: exportateur recensé : terme tiré de l'Accord sur le bois d’œuvre résineux entre le gouvernement du Canada et le gouvernement des États-Unis d’Amérique(2006).