English (Neuroses; Manias; Clinical Psychology)
bipolar I disorder, current or most recent episode depressed, in partial remission [correct]; bipolar I disorder, most recent episode depressed, in partial remission [ancienne désignation, correct]; bipolar disorder, depressed, in partial remission [ancienne désignation, correct]
OBS: F31.75: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Névroses; Manies; Psychologie clinique)
trouble bipolaire de type I, épisode dépressif actuel ou le plus récent, en rémission partielle [correct, nom masculin]; trouble bipolaire I, épisode le plus récent dépressif en rémission partielle [ancienne désignation, correct, nom masculin]; trouble bipolaire, déprimé, en rémission partielle [ancienne désignation, correct, nom masculin]
OBS: F31.75 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.