English (Neuroses; Manias; Clinical Psychology)
bipolar I disorder, current or most recent episode depressed, unspecified [correct]; bipolar I disorder, most recent episode depressed, unspecified [ancienne désignation, correct]; bipolar disorder, depressed, unspecified [ancienne désignation, correct]
French (Névroses; Manies; Psychologie clinique)
trouble bipolaire de type I, épisode dépressif actuel ou le plus récent, non spécifié [correct, nom masculin]; trouble bipolaire, déprimé, non spécifié [ancienne désignation, correct, nom masculin]