English (Neuroses; Manias; Clinical Psychology)
bipolar I disorder, current or most recent episode depressed, moderate [correct]; bipolar I disorder, most recent episode depressed, moderate [ancienne désignation, correct]; bipolar disorder, depressed, moderate [ancienne désignation, correct]
OBS: F31.32: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Névroses; Manies; Psychologie clinique)
trouble bipolaire de type I, épisode dépressif actuel ou le plus récent, moyen [correct, nom masculin]; trouble bipolaire I, épisode le plus récent dépressif, moyen [ancienne désignation, correct, nom masculin]; trouble bipolaire, déprimé, moyen [ancienne désignation, correct, nom masculin]
OBS: F31.32 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.