English (Passenger Service (Rail Transport))
travel agency voucher
DEF: voyageurs.
French (Trafic voyageurs (Transport par rail))
récépissé d’agence de voyage
DEF: T-310-5A, CN-1457, art. 9-09; juillet 1971.