English (Banking; Foreign Trade)
trust receipt [correct]; banking receipt [correct]
DEF: The release of merchandise by a bank to a buyer for manufacturing or sales purposes in which the bank retains title to the merchandise.
French (Banque; Commerce extérieur)
récépissé de transitaire [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Le signataire reconnaît qu’il a reçu d’une banque des documents représentatifs de marchandises, et s’oblige à remettre à la banque le produit de la vente ou les marchandises.
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias; Comercio exterior)
recibo del transitario destinado al banco [correct, nom masculin]