English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Real Estate)
asset revenues [correct]
CONT: The main components of the Building Management Plan includes: ... 3. Appendices - operating work plan, asset revenues, building project work plan, facilities inspection plan, building performance review - level 1.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Immobilier)
recettes découlant des biens [correct, nom féminin]