English (Business and Administrative Documents; Foreign Trade)
qualified export receipt
OBS: USA/DISC [domestic international sales corporation]
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Commerce extérieur)
recette d’exportation agréée [nom féminin]
OBS: USA/DISC [société américaine de vente à l’étranger]