English (Phobias; Human Behaviour)
phronemophobia [correct]
DEF: Any persistent abnormal dread or morbid fear of thinking.
French (Phobies; Comportement humain)
phronémophobie [correct, nom féminin]; phonémophobie [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Crainte obsédante ou excessive de réfléchir.