English (Special-Language Phraseology; Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
affected by a collective agreement [correct]
OBS: Employees.
French (Phraséologie des langues de spécialité; Conventions collectives et négociations)
régi par une convention collective [correct]
OBS: Employés.