English (Cartography; Hydrology and Hydrography; Oceanography)
reprint of a chart [correct]
DEF: An issue of a chart the supply of which is approaching exhaustion.
French (Cartographie; Hydrologie et hydrographie; Océanographie)
réimpression d’une carte [correct, nom féminin]