English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
queen protea [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Proteaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
reine protéa [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Proteaceae.