English (Transfer of Personnel; Urban Housing; Military Administration)
relocation support [correct]
OBS: relocation support: designation to be used by the Department of National Defence and the Canadian Forces.
French (Mobilité du personnel; Habitation et logement (Urbanisme); Administration militaire)
soutien à la réinstallation [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: soutien à la réinstallation : désignation d’usage obligatoire au ministère de la Défense nationale et dans les Forces canadiennes.