English (Emergency Management)
relocation of government [correct]
OBS: Term officially recognized by the Emergency Preparedness Committee.
French (Gestion des urgences)
réinstallation du gouvernement [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Terme adopté par le comité d’uniformisation de la protection civile.