English (General Vocabulary)
refugee resettlement [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Vocabulaire général)
réinstallation des réfugiés [correct, nom féminin]; réétablissement des réfugiés [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.