English (Citizenship and Immigration; Special-Language Phraseology)
incapable of resettlement [correct]
CONT: Applicant clearly incapable of resettlement.
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
inapte à se réinstaller [correct]
CONT: Demandeur clairement inapte à se réinstaller.
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.