English (Translation (General))
restore [verbe]
CONT: Territories restored to French sovereignty.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
réintégrer dans
CONT: Territoires réintégrés dans la souveraineté française.
Spanish (Traducción (Generalidades))
reintegrar