English (Signalling (Rail Transport); Railroad Safety)
one way route lever; one way route button
French (Signalisation (Transport par rail); Sécurité (Transport par rail))
levier d’itinéraire à réitération [nom masculin]; bouton d’itinéraire à réitération [nom masculin]