English (Intelligence (Military))
releasable [correct, OTAN, normalisé]; Rel. [correct, OTAN, normalisé]
OBS: releasable; Rel.: term and abbreviation standardized by NATO.
French (Renseignement (Militaire))
communicable [correct, OTAN, normalisé]; Rel. [correct, OTAN, normalisé]
OBS: communicable; Rel. : terme et abréviation normalisés par l'OTAN.