English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
drag type ditcher
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
rigoleuse [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
zanjadora triangular de arrastre [nom féminin]