English (Geological and Other Scientific Names)
Rio Tinto Cerro Colorado massive sulphide district [correct, Espagne]
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques)
district à sulfures massifs de Rio Tinto Cerro Colorado [correct, nom masculin, Espagne]