English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Keresan [correct]
DEF: A family of languages consisting of Keres only and spoken by Pueblo tribes living in the Rio Grande valley and neighboring areas.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
keresan [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Famille de langues comprenant uniquement le keres et parlée par des tribus pueblos vivant dans la vallée du Rio Grande et les régions avoisinantes.