English (Translation (General); General Conduct of Military Operations)
hour at which retaliation is authorised [correct, OTAN]; R-HOUR [correct, OTAN]
French (Traduction (Généralités); Conduite générale des opérations militaires)
heure à laquelle la riposte est autorisée [correct, OTAN]; R-HOUR [correct, OTAN]