English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
hawthorn raspberry [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Rosaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
ronce à feuilles d’aubépine [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Rosaceae.