English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Indian mulberry [correct]; noni [correct]; Indian-mulberry [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Rubiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
rhubarbe caraïbe [correct, nom féminin]; bois douleur [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Rubiaceae.