English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
wild date [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Rubiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Fadogia homblei [correct, latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille Rubiaceae.
OBS: Fadogia homblei : Il n’y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce.