English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
jagua [correct]; marmalade box [correct]; genipa [correct]; genip [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Rubiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
génipa [correct, nom masculin]; confiture de singe [correct, nom féminin]; génipayer [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille Rubiaceae.