English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
sand coprosma [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Rubiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
coprosme des sables [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Rubiaceae.