English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
tropical Mexican clover [correct]; Brazil calla-lily [correct]; Brazil calla lily [correct]
CONT: A plant of the family Rubiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Richardia brasiliensis [correct, latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Rubiaceae.
OBS: Richardia brasiliensis : Il n’y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce.