English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
karamu [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Rubiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
coprosme robuste [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Rubiaceae.