English (Document Classification (Library Science))
ISBD punctuation [correct]
CONT: Insert the ISBD punctuation as it appears, if it is enclosed within punctuations.
French (Classification des documents (Bibliothéconomie))
ponctuation de l'I. S. B. D. [correct, nom féminin]; ponctuation de l’ISBD [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Conserver la ponctuation telle qu'elle se présente dans l'I. S. B. D.