English (Commercial and Other Bodies (Law); Taxation)
new affiliate
OBS: See Statutes of Canada (S.C.), 1970, c.63, 87(8)
French (Organismes commerciaux ou non (Droit); Fiscalité)
nouvelle affiliée
OBS: Voir les Statuts du Canada (S.C.), 1970, c.63, 87(8)