English (Taxation)
taxation year of the trust
OBS: See Statutes of Canada (S.C.), 1970, c.63, 104(23)
French (Fiscalité)
année d’imposition de la fiducie
OBS: Voir les Statuts du Canada (S.C.), 1970, c.63, 104(23)