English (Working Practices and Conditions; Taxation)
termination payment
OBS: See Statutes of Canada (S.C.), 1970, c.63, 248(1)
French (Régimes et conditions de travail; Fiscalité)
paiement de cessation
OBS: Voir les Statuts du Canada (S.C.), 1970, c.63, 248(1)