English (Taxation; Ship Maintenance)
conversion cost
OBS: See Statutes of Canada (S.C.), 1970, c.63, 13(21)
French (Fiscalité; Entretien des navires)
frais de conversion
OBS: Voir les Statuts du Canada (S.C.), 1970, c.63, 13(21)