English (Loans; Investment; Taxation)
excluded loan
OBS: See Statutes of Canada (S.C.), 1970, c.63, 80.4(2)
French (Prêts et emprunts; Investissements et placements; Fiscalité)
prêt exclu
OBS: Voir les Statuts du Canada (S.C.), 1970, c.63, 80.4(2)