English (Employment Benefits)
benefit under a deferred profit sharing plan
OBS: See Statutes of Canada (S.C.), 1970, c.63, 248(1)
French (Avantages sociaux)
prestation en vertu d’un régime de participation différée aux bénéfices
OBS: Voir les Statuts du Canada (S.C.), 1970, c.63, 248 (1)