English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.); Taxation)
accident insurance plan
OBS: See Statutes of Canada (S.C.), 1970, c.63, 6(1)
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.); Fiscalité)
régime d’assurance contre accidents
OBS: Voir les Statuts du Canada (S.C.), 1970, c.63, 6(1)