English (Taxation Law; Federal Laws and Legal Documents)
statutory exemption
OBS: See Statutes of Canada (S.C.), 1970, c.63, 81(1).
French (Droit fiscal; Lois et documents juridiques fédéraux)
exemption statutaire
OBS: Voir les Statuts du Canada (S.C.), 1970, c.63, 81(1).