English (Property Law (civil law); Taxation)
proceeds of disposition to be received by him for the property
OBS: See Statutes of Canada (S.C.), 1970, c.63, 116(5.1)
French (Droit des biens et de la propriété (droit civil); Fiscalité)
produit de la disposition qu’elle recevra pour ce bien
OBS: Voir les Statuts du Canada (S.C.), 1970, c.63, 116(5.1)