English (Taxation)
cost to the purchaser of the property so acquired
OBS: See Statutes of Canada (S.C.), 1970, c.63, 116(5.1)
French (Fiscalité)
prix auquel lui revient le bien ainsi acquis [nom masculin]
OBS: Voir les Statuts du Canada (S.C.), 1970, c.63, 116(5.1)