English (Property Law (civil law))
property contributed
OBS: See Statutes of Canada (S.C.), 1970, c.63, 108(1)
French (Droit des biens et de la propriété (droit civil))
bien remis
OBS: Voir les Statuts du Canada (S.C.), 1970, c.63, 108(1)