English (Domestic Trade)
Canadian branch business
OBS: See Statutes of Canada (S.C.), 1973, c.46, 3(1).
French (Commerce intérieur)
succursale canadienne d’une entreprise
OBS: Voir les Statuts du Canada (S.C.), 1973, c.46, 3(1).