English (Financial Accounting; Taxation)
time of computation
OBS: See Statutes of Canada (S.C.), 1970, c.63, 88(2)
French (Comptabilité générale; Fiscalité)
date du calcul
OBS: Voir les Statuts du Canada (S.C.), 1970, c.63, 88(2)