English (Geological Research and Exploration; Mineral Prospecting; Taxation)
prospecting expense
OBS: See Statutes of Canada (S.C.), 1970, c.63, 66(15)
French (Recherches et prospections géologiques; Prospection minière; Fiscalité)
frais de prospection
OBS: Voir les Statuts du Canada (S.C.), 1970, c.63, 66(15)