English (Working Practices and Conditions; Taxation)
group sickness insurance plan
OBS: See Statutes of Canada (S.C.), 1970, c.63, 6(1)
French (Régimes et conditions de travail; Fiscalité)
régime d’assurance collective contre la maladie
OBS: Voir les Statuts du Canada (S.C.), 1970, c.63, 6(1)