English (Working Practices and Conditions; Accounting; Taxation)
pension fund for arrears
OBS: See Statutes of Canada (S.C.), 1970, c.63, 8(8)
French (Régimes et conditions de travail; Comptabilité; Fiscalité)
caisse de pensions pour arriérés
OBS: Voir les Statuts du Canada (S.C.), 1970, c.63, 8 (8)