English (Social Services and Social Work)
cared-for person
OBS: See Statutes of Canada (S.C.), 1970, c.63, 110(1)
French (Services sociaux et travail social)
personne qui reçoit des soins
OBS: Voir les Statuts du Canada (S.C.), 1970, c.63, 110(1)