English (Musculoskeletal System)
small cell sarcoma [correct]
OBS: 8803/3: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Appareil locomoteur (Médecine))
sarcome à petites cellules [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: 8803/3 : Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.