English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
Agria affinis [correct, latin]
OBS: An insect in the order of Diptera and in the family of Sarcophagidae.
OBS: Agria affinis: There is no common name for this species of insects.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
Agria affinis [correct, latin]
OBS: Insecte de la famille des Sarcophagidae et de l'ordre des Diptères.
OBS: Agria affinis : Il n’y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce d’insectes.
Spanish (Insectos, ciempiés, arañas y escorpiones)
Agria affinis [correct, latin]