English (Satellite Telecommunications; Internet and Telematics)
satellite Internet access [correct]; satellite Internet [correct]
CONT: Satellite Internet access is Internet access through communications satellites ...
French (Télécommunications par satellite; Internet et télématique)
accès à Internet par satellite [correct, nom masculin]; Internet par satellite [correct, nom masculin]