English (Telecommunications; Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry; Spacecraft; Telephony and Microwave Technology)
Mobile Satellite Business Network [correct]; MSBN [correct]
French (Télécommunications; Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie; Engins spatiaux; Téléphonie et techniques hyperfréquences)
réseau mobile commercial à satellite [correct, nom masculin]