English (Satellite Telecommunications)
Intelsat satellite [correct]; INTELSAT satellite [correct]
PHR: Advanced Intelsat satellite.
French (Télécommunications par satellite)
satellite Intelsat [correct, nom masculin]; satellite INTELSAT [correct, nom masculin]
PHR: Satellite Intelsat de pointe.