English (Earth-based Stations; Military Communications)
military mobile satellite ground terminal heavy detachment; MM SGT heavy det
French (Stations terriennes; Transmissions militaires)
détachement lourd de terminal terrestre de satellite militaire mobile [nom masculin]; dét lourd TTS MM [nom masculin]