English (Telecommunications; Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry; Air Transport Personnel and Services)
aeronautical radio navigation-satellite service [correct]; aeronautical radionavigation-satellite service [correct]
DEF: A radionavigation-satellite service in which earth stations are located on board aircraft.
French (Télécommunications; Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie; Personnel et services (Transport aérien))
service de radionavigation aéronautique par satellite [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Service de radionavigation par satellite dans lequel les stations terriennes sont situées à bord d’aéronefs.
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones; Guía radárica, radioguía y radiogoniometría; Personal y servicios (Transporte aéreo))
servicio de radionavegación aeronáutica por satélite [correct, nom masculin]