English (Data Banks and Databases; Mathematical Geography; Spacecraft)
storage of data from earth observation satellites [correct]
French (Banques et bases de données; Géographie mathématique; Engins spatiaux)
stockage de données de satellites d’observation de la terre [correct, nom masculin]