English (Astronautics)
navigation package for Earth observation satellites [correct]; NAPEOS [correct]
CONT: Navigation Package for Earth Observation Satellites that provides a high accuracy orbit determination system on ground.
French (Astronautique)
logiciel de navigation pour satellites d’observation de la Terre [correct, nom masculin]